• Programma

    * Wedstrijden op een vrijdag zijn (met uitzondering van JVCVR30+) zaalvoetbalwedstrijden

  • DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdDetails
    02-03 08:45JVC JO12-2Koedijk JO12-108:45
    02-03 08:45JVC J011-2VIOS-W JO11-108:45
    02-03 08:45JVC JO9-4Kleine Sluis JO9-2JM08:45
    02-03 08:45JVC JO9-6Schagen United JO9-8JM08:45
    02-03 08:45Schagen United JO11-4JVC JO11-308:45
    02-03 08:45SV Spartanen JO8-1JVC JO8-208:45
    02-03 08:45HCSC JO7-1JVC O7-208:45
    02-03 09:00FC Den Helder JO10-2JVC JO10-209:00
    02-03 09:00Con Zelo JO10-2JVC JO10-509:00
    02-03 09:00Medemblik FC JO9-2JVC JO9-309:00
    02-03 09:00FC Den Helder JO11-1JVC JO11-109:00
    02-03 09:05JVC O7-3AGSV JO7-109:05
    02-03 09:05JVC O7-2JVC JO7-409:05
    02-03 09:25JVC JO7-4HCSC JO7-109:25
    02-03 09:25Winkel JO7-1JVC O7-309:25
    02-03 09:30Victoria O JO12-1JVC JO12-309:30
    02-03 09:30ZAP JO9-1JVC JO9-209:30
    02-03 09:45JVC JO8-4Grasshoppers JO8-209:45
    02-03 09:45JVC J010-4ZAP JO10-1JM09:45
    02-03 09:45JVC JO8-3Schagen United JO8-609:45
    02-03 09:45BVC Bloemendaal JO9-1JVC JO9-109:45
    02-03 09:45Foresters JO16-2JVC JO16-109:45
    02-03 10:00Vrone JO12-4JVC JO12-410:00
    02-03 10:15JVC JO12-1Hercules Zaandam sc JO12-110:15
    02-03 10:15Kleine Sluis JO10-1JMJVC JO10-610:15
    02-03 10:45JVC JO10-1Purmerend JO10-110:45
    02-03 10:45JVC JO10-3FC Den Helder JO10-310:45
    02-03 10:55JVC JO8-1ODIN 59 JO8-110:55
    02-03 11:30Grasshoppers JO14-1JVC J014-111:30
    02-03 11:45BOL JO16-1JVC JO16-211:45
    02-03 12:00Olympia Haarlem O23-2JVC JO23-112:00
    02-03 12:00HCSC JO15-1JVC JO15-112:00
    02-03 12:15JVC J014-2V.V. Bergen JO14-112:15
    02-03 12:15JVC JO13-1Kolping Boys JO13-312:15
    02-03 14:15JVC JO18-1ZVC '22 JO18-114:15
    02-03 14:30Blauw Wit (W) VR1JVC VR114:30
    02-03 14:30Sporting Andijk JO19-1JVC JO19-1 Zat14:30
    02-03 15:15JVC JO17-1s.v. Enkhuizen JO17-215:15
    03-03 10:00JVC 3Kolping Boys 310:00
    03-03 11:00JVC 2WSV 1930 211:00
    03-03 13:30FC Den Helder 5JVC 5se13:30
    03-03 13:30Victoria O JO19-1JVC JO19-1 Zo13:30
    03-03 14:00JVC 1LSVV 114:00
    03-03 14:00JVC JO23 (zondag)LSVV O23-114:00
    08-03 19:00JVC 35+Kreileroord 35+119:00
    08-03 19:10JVC JO15(KNVB)V.V. Bergen JO15-119:10
    08-03 20:00JVC VR30+Kennemers (de) VR30+120:00
    08-03 20:00HCSC 35+2JVC 35+20:00
    08-03 20:05JVC 2se (KNVB)zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 220:05
    08-03 20:10Limmen JO15-2JVC JO15-2(KNVB)20:10
    08-03 20:30JVC 35+HOSV 35+120:30
    08-03 21:00JVC 1 (KNVB)Legmeervogels 121:00
    08-03 21:00Flevo 35+1JVC 35+21:00
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 mrt.AFC 34 2 - JVC 2se (KNVB)6 - 6
    1 mrt.JVC 35+ - Flevo 35+11 - 0
    1 mrt.Kolping Boys VR30+3 - JVC VR30+2 - 2
    1 mrt.Volendam (rkav) JO15-2 - JVC JO15(KNVB)4 - 5
    1 mrt.JVC JO15-2(KNVB) - Limmen JO15-12 - 13
    1 mrt.JVC 35+ - Flevo 35+20 - 3
    25 feb.JVC 1 - Medemblik FC 11 - 1
    25 feb.Ilpendam O23-1 - JVC JO23 (zondag)2 - 5
    25 feb.JVC 5se - DWOW 44 - 0
    25 feb.JVC 2 - V.V. Bergen 24 - 0
    24 feb.JVC VR1 - DZS VR13 - 0
    24 feb.HBC O23-1 - JVC JO23-13 - 4