• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    21 sep.JVC MO19(KNVB) - AZV (Akersloot) MO19-12 - 4
    21 sep.VVS 46 JO15-1 - JVC JO15(KNVB)6 - 3
    18 sep.JVC 1 - Assendelft 12 - 1
    18 sep.VIOS-W 6 - JVC 64 - 2
    18 sep.JVC 4 - Alcmaria Victrix 51 - 16
    18 sep.LSVV O23-1 - JVC JO23 (zondag)1 - 0
    18 sep.JVC 2 - VVS 46 21 - 2
    18 sep.JVC 3 - Koedijk 41 - 3
    17 sep.Wieringermeer VR1 - JVC VR11 - 8
    17 sep.DCG Rksv O23-1 - JVC JO23-13 - 8
    17 sep.Succes JO16-1 - JVC JO16-12 - 3
    17 sep.Con Zelo JO17-1 - JVC JO17-22 - 4
    17 sep.SVW 27 JO17-4 - JVC JO17-30 - 5
    17 sep.JVC JO17-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO17-13 - 2
    17 sep.JVC JO15-1 - Schagen United JO15-10 - 3
    17 sep.Schagen United JO12-5 - JVC JO12-12 - 2
    17 sep.Con Zelo JO13-1 - JVC JO13-15 - 9
    17 sep.JVC JO11-1 - Always Forward JO11-12 - 2
    17 sep.JVC JO13-2 - Schagen United JO13-47 - 1
    17 sep.JVC JO11-2 - VIOS-W JO11-12 - 7
    17 sep.JVC JO11-3 - VZV JO11-11 - 11
    17 sep.FC Den Helder JO11-4 - JVC JO11-45 - 2
    17 sep.Schagen United JO14-4 - JVC JO 14-12 - 11
    16 sep.JVC 1 (KNVB) - Ruif (de)/ZoHip.nl 12 - 2
    16 sep.JVC JO19-1(KNVB) - KSV JO19-110 - 3
    16 sep.JVC JO13(KNVB) - HZV/Het Vennewater JO13-10 - 5
  • Programma

    * Wedstrijden op een vrijdag zijn (met uitzondering van JVCVR30+) zaalvoetbalwedstrijden

  • DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdDetails
    28-09-2022 18:00JVC JO8-1Helder Den Fc JO8-118:00
    28-09-2022 19:00JVC JO13-1Schagen U JO13-119:00
    28-09-2022 20:00JVC O23-1DTS O23-120:00
    30-09-2022 19:15Team Alkmaar/Sportstars MO19-1JVC MO19-119:15
    30-09-2022 20:00JVC VR30+1Limmen VR30+120:00
    30-09-2022 20:45JVC 1Golden Stars FC 120:45
    01-10-2022 08:45JVC JO10-2FC Den Helder JO10-208:45
    01-10-2022 08:45JVC JO9-3JMVesdo JO9-1JM08:45
    01-10-2022 08:45JVC JO13-2VIOS-W JO13-208:45
    01-10-2022 08:45JVC JO9-4TSV Twisk, JO9-1JM08:45
    01-10-2022 08:45HCSC JO9-1JVC JO9-208:45
    01-10-2022 09:00FC Den Helder JO12-3JVC JO12-1JM09:00
    01-10-2022 09:00FC Den Helder JO10-3JVC JO10-3JM09:00
    01-10-2022 09:00DTS JO10-1JVC JO10-109:00
    01-10-2022 09:00Wieringermeer JO13-1JVC JO13-109:00
    01-10-2022 09:00Kolping Boys JO8-2JVC JO8-109:00
    01-10-2022 10:00JVC JO11-1Kolping Boys JO11-110:00
    01-10-2022 10:00Always Forward JO9-2JVC JO9-110:00
    01-10-2022 10:15JVC JO11-3JMSucces JO11-110:15
    01-10-2022 10:15JVC JO11-4Kleine Sluis JO11-310:15
    01-10-2022 10:30ZAP JO11-1JVC JO11-210:30
    01-10-2022 10:30ZAP JO8-1JVC JO8-210:30
    01-10-2022 12:30JVC JO15-1LSVV JO15-112:30
    01-10-2022 12:30JVC JO17-2Wieringermeer JO17-112:30
    01-10-2022 12:30V.V. Bergen JO17-4JVC JO17-3JM12:30
    01-10-2022 13:15Texel 94 VR1JVC VR113:15
    01-10-2022 14:30JVC JO17-1Always Forward JO17-114:30
    01-10-2022 14:30JVC JO15-2ZAP JO15-2JM14:30
    01-10-2022 14:45FC Den Helder JO14-2JVC JO14-1JM14:45
    01-10-2022 15:00OSV O23-1JVC O23-115:00
    01-10-2022 15:30Schagen United JO16-2JVC JO16-1JM15:30
    02-10-2022 10:00JVC 3Oosterend 210:00
    02-10-2022 11:00JVC 4Schagen United 411:00
    02-10-2022 12:30JVC 6Succes 712:30
    02-10-2022 13:15JVC O23-1KGB O23-113:15
    02-10-2022 14:00Westfriezen 1JVC 114:00
    02-10-2022 14:30LSVV 9JVC 514:30
    03-10-2022 19:30JVC MO19-1DGAC MO19-119:30
    03-10-2022 21:55FC Weesp 1JVC 121:55