• Programma

    * Wedstrijden op een vrijdag zijn (met uitzondering van JVCVR30+) zaalvoetbalwedstrijden

  • DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdDetails
    24-05 19:00JVC 35+Kreileroord 35+119:00
    24-05 20:00HCSC 35+2JVC 35+20:00
    24-05 20:30JVC 35+Flevo 35+120:30
    24-05 21:00HOSV 35+1JVC 35+21:00
    25-05 08:45JVC JO10-5HCSC JO10-408:45
    25-05 08:45JVC JO10-2HCSC JO10-108:45
    25-05 08:45JVC JO8-3Wiron JO8-2JM08:45
    25-05 08:45JVC JO9-2Kleine Sluis JO9-108:45
    25-05 08:45JVC JO7-4HCSC JO7-108:45
    25-05 08:45Schagen United JO12-1JVC JO12-108:45
    25-05 09:00Wiron JO10-1JVC J010-409:00
    25-05 09:00Kleine Sluis JO9-2JMJVC JO9-509:00
    25-05 09:05JVC O7-2JVC JO7-409:05
    25-05 09:25HCSC JO7-1JVC O7-209:25
    25-05 09:45JVC JO10-1Vitesse 22 JO10-109:45
    25-05 09:55JVC JO9-1AFC 34 JO9-209:55
    25-05 09:55JVC JO9-3VIOS-W JO9-109:55
    25-05 10:00JVC JO11-3Opperdoes JO11-1 JM10:00
    25-05 10:00JVC JO12-2FC Den Helder JO12-110:00
    25-05 10:00JVC O7-3Succes JO7-110:00
    25-05 10:00S.V. Wieringerwaard JO10-1JVC JO10-310:00
    25-05 10:00Always Forward JO8-1JVC JO8-110:00
    25-05 10:00Schagen United JO9-5JVC JO9-410:00
    25-05 10:15Kleine Sluis JO10-1JMJVC JO10-610:15
    25-05 10:15FC Den Helder JO12-5JVC JO12-410:15
    25-05 10:40DWOW JO7-1JVC O7-310:40
    25-05 10:45Blauw Wit (W) JO19-1JVC JO19-1 Zat10:45
    25-05 11:00JVC JO13-1FC Den Helder JO13-211:00
    25-05 11:00JVC JO8-4DTS JO8-111:00
    25-05 11:00ZAP JO8-1JVC JO8-211:00
    25-05 11:30DWOW JO11-3JVC J011-211:30
    25-05 11:45JVC JO11-1HCSC JO11-111:45
    25-05 11:45JVC JO12-3Vesdo JO12-1JM11:45
    25-05 12:30Sporting Krommenie JO15-2JVC JO15-112:30
    25-05 12:45JVC JO18-1Texel 94 JO18-112:45
    25-05 13:15JVC J014-2S.V. Wieringerwaard JO14-113:15
    25-05 14:30Medemblik FC JO14-1JVC J014-114:30
    25-05 15:00Blokkers de VR1JVC VR115:00
    25-05 15:05JVC JO23-1HBC O23-115:05
    25-05 15:05JVC JO17-1Zouaven (de) JO17-115:05
    26-05 09:30KSV O23-1JVC JO23 (zondag)09:30
    26-05 10:00JVC 4seCallantsoog 210:00
    26-05 10:30JVC 2Westfriezen 210:30
    26-05 11:00VIOS-W 4JVC 311:00
    26-05 12:25JVC JO11-1ZAP JO11-112:25
    26-05 12:25JVC JO9-1ZAP JO9-112:25
    26-05 12:25JVC JO8-2ZAP JO8-112:25
    26-05 14:00JVC 1ZAP 114:00
    26-05 14:00Always Forward JO19-2JVC JO19-1 Zo14:00
    27-05 19:15Team Alkmaar/Sportstars JO15-1JVC JO15(KNVB)19:15
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 meiJVC JO19-1 Zo - RKEDO JO19-10 - 5
    20 meiAssendelft 1 - JVC 12 - 3
    20 meiHSV 3 - JVC 23 - 1
    18 meiJong Holland O23-1 - JVC JO23-16 - 4
    18 meiJVC J011-2 - Kleine Sluis JO11-212 - 1
    18 meiALC JO11-1 - JVC JO11-33 - 3
    18 meiALC JO16-1 - JVC JO16-24 - 0
    17 meiLimmen JO15-1 - JVC JO15-2(KNVB)13 - 2
    17 meiJVC JO15(KNVB) - Volendam (rkav) JO15-23 - 3
    15 meiJVC JO23 (zondag) - LSVV O23-12 - 5