• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldKL. K ThuisKL. K UitDetails
    30-10-2021JVC JO10-3JMFC Den Helder JO10-308:45Sportpark JVCveld 1
    30-10-2021JVC JO9-2Wieringerwaard JO9-108:45Sportpark JVCveld 1
    30-10-2021JVC JO8-3Flevo JO8-108:45Sportpark JVCveld 1
    30-10-2021JVC JO8-2Schagen United JO8 Blauw08:45Sportpark JVCveld 1
    30-10-2021JVC JO12-2Vesdo JO12-108:45AfgeschermdSportpark JVCveld 2
    30-10-2021DTS JO10-1JVC JO10-209:00Sportpark Sint Maartenveld 2
    30-10-2021Succes JO13-1JVC JO13-209:00Sportpark Succesveld 1
    30-10-2021V.V. Bergen JO8-1JVC JO8-109:30Sportpark De Kiefthoekveld 3
    30-10-2021JVC JO10-1VSV JO10-110:00Sportpark JVCveld 1
    30-10-2021JVC JO9-3Wieringermeer JO9-110:00Sportpark JVCveld 1
    30-10-2021AFC 34 JO9-2JVC JO9-110:15Sportpark AFC'34veld 4
    30-10-2021JVC JO11-1Schagen United JO11-210:30N. (Nick) PothofSportpark JVCveld 1
    30-10-2021JVC JO12-1JMHugo Boys JO12-110:30J.H. (Jan) WolthuisSportpark JVCveld 2--
    30-10-2021Wiron JO10-1JVC JO10-4JM12:00Sportpark Wironveld 2
    30-10-2021JVC JO13-1KSV JO13-112:30H. (Harm) BrouwerSportpark JVCveld 1--
    06-11-2021HCSC JO8-1JVC JO8-208:45Sportpark De DoggerB1-1117
    06-11-2021JVC JO10-2Schagen United JO10-309:00Sportpark JVCveld 1
    06-11-2021JVC JO10-4JMWieringermeer JO10-109:00Sportpark JVCveld 1
    06-11-2021JVC JO13-2VVW JO13-209:00P. (Pieter) DekkerSportpark JVCveld 2
    06-11-2021Vrone JO11-1JVC JO11-109:00Sportpark Vroneveld 2
    06-11-2021Wieringermeer JO9-1JVC JO9-209:00Sportpark Belboeiveld 2
    06-11-2021Vrone MO12-2JVC JO12-1JM09:00Sportpark Vroneveld 2
    06-11-2021ZAP JO10-1JVC JO10-3JM09:30Sportpark De Zwaluwveld 2
    06-11-2021Wieringerwaard JO9-1JVC JO9-310:00Sportpark Wieringerwaardveld 1
    06-11-2021Wiron JO8-2JMJVC JO8-310:00Sportpark Wironveld 2
    06-11-2021JVC JO9-1LSVV JO9-110:15Sportpark JVCveld 1
    06-11-2021JVC JO8-1Alcmaria Victrix JO8-110:15Sportpark JVCveld 1
    06-11-2021Wieringerwaard JO12-1JVC JO12-211:00Sportpark Wieringerwaardveld 1
    06-11-2021Reiger Boys JO10-2JVC JO10-111:45Sportpark De Wendingveld 3
    13-11-2021JVC JO10-3JMKleine Sluis JO10-109:00Sportpark JVCveld 1
    13-11-2021JVC JO8-2Nieuwe Niedorp JO8-209:00Sportpark JVCveld 1
    13-11-2021JVC JO12-1JMVesdo JO12-109:00AfgeschermdSportpark JVCveld 2--
    13-11-2021JVC JO12-2Hugo Boys JO12-109:00J.H. (Jan) WolthuisSportpark JVCveld 2--
    13-11-2021SVW 27 JO10-1JVC JO10-209:00Sportpark De Kabelveld 2
    13-11-2021Kolping Boys JO9-2JVC JO9-109:00Sportpark De Nollenveld 2
    13-11-2021Vesdo JO10-1JVC JO10-4JM09:30Sportpark Molentochtveld 2
    13-11-2021JVC JO10-1Kolping Boys JO10-210:15Sportpark JVCveld 1
    13-11-2021JVC JO9-3Dirkshorn JO9-110:15Sportpark JVCveld 1
    13-11-2021Kolping Boys JO8-2JVC JO8-110:15Sportpark De Nollenveld 2
    13-11-2021JVC JO13-1VIOS-W JO13-111:45E. (Erwin) HartjesSportpark JVCveld 1--