• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldKL. K ThuisKL. K UitDetails
    29-02-2020JVC JO13-3Limmen JO13-310:30J.H. (Jan) WolthuisSportpark JVCC710
    07-03-2020JVC JO9-2FC Den Helder JO9-308:45Sportpark JVCA1B10R6R
    07-03-2020JVC JO9-1Koedijk JO9-108:45Sportpark JVCA1A9R5R
    07-03-2020JVC JO11-3SVW 27 JO11-508:45AfgeschermdSportpark JVCB17R3R
    07-03-2020JVC JO13-2Schagen United JO13-408:45T.A. (Thijs) DobbeSportpark JVCC8R4R
    07-03-2020JVC JO11-1Schagen United JO11-308:45AfgeschermdSportpark JVCA21R2R
    07-03-2020HCSC JO10-1JVC JO10-208:45Sportpark De Doggerveld 3
    07-03-2020LSVV JO10-1JVC JO10-108:45Sportpark Voorwaarts- LSVVVeld A15L7L
    07-03-2020SVW 27 JO8-1JVC JO8-109:00Sportpark De Kabelveld 2
    07-03-2020VIOS-W JO8-1JVC JO8-210:00Sportpark De Doorbraakveld 2
    07-03-2020Wieringerwaard JO8-1JVC JO8-410:00Sportpark Wieringerwaardveld 1
    07-03-2020Kaagvogels JO11-1JVC JO11-210:00Sportcomplex de Caeghveld 1
    07-03-2020JVC JO13-3Koog De JO13-1G10:30J.T. (John) MahieuSportpark JVCA6L5L
    07-03-2020Flevo JO8-3JVC JO8-311:00Sportpark De Meer - Flevoveld 2
    07-03-2020Duinrand S JO8-2GJVC JO8-611:15Sportpark Duinrandveld 2
    07-03-2020JVC JO13-1Always Forward JO13-212:30H. (Harm) BrouwerSportpark JVCA12
    07-03-2020KSV JO13-2JVC JO13-413:00Sportpark De Kruisingveld 3
    07-03-2020Reiger Boys JO8-6JVC JO8-513:15Sportpark De Wendingveld 3
    14-03-2020JVC JO8-6Callantsoog JO8-108:45Sportpark JVCA2B10R6R
    14-03-2020JVC JO8-2Schagen United JO8-208:45Sportpark JVCA1A1R2R
    14-03-2020JVC JO8-5Oosthuizen JO8-308:45Sportpark JVCA2A9R5R
    14-03-2020JVC JO10-2DWOW JO10-108:45Sportpark JVCA1B7R3L
    14-03-2020JVC JO11-2Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO11-108:45Sportpark JVCA2A8L4L
    14-03-2020FC Den Helder JO8-4JVC JO8-409:00Sportpark StreepjesbergVeld C2b--
    14-03-2020Schagen United JO9-2JVC JO9-109:15Sportpark Groenoordveld 1
    14-03-2020Foresters (de) JO11-3JVC JO11-309:45Sportpark Het Vennewaterveld 4
    14-03-2020JVC JO8-1Schagen United JO8-109:55Sportpark JVCA2B9L5L
    14-03-2020JVC JO10-3Wieringerwaard JO10-109:55Sportpark JVCA2A8L4L
    14-03-2020JVC JO10-1Schagen United JO10-109:55Sportpark JVCA1A7L3L
    14-03-2020Opperdoes JO11-1JVC JO11-110:00Sportpark Opperdoesveld 2
    14-03-2020JVC JO13-3Nieuwe Niedorp JO13-210:30AfgeschermdSportpark JVCC12
    14-03-2020Hollandia T JO13-1JVC JO13-111:15Sportpark "De Kuil" - Hollandia Tveld 3
    14-03-2020JVC JO13-4ZAP JO13-211:30E. (Erwin) HartjesSportpark JVCA106
    14-03-2020Wieringermeer JO13-1JVC JO13-211:30Sportpark "Belboei" - Wieringermeerveld 1
    14-03-2020ZAP JO9-2JVC JO9-212:00Sportpark "De Zwaluw" - ZAPveld 2