• Programma aankomend weekend

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterKL.K.ThuisKL.K.Uit
    29-02-2020JVC JO15-3Jong Holland JO15-210:30H. (Harm) Brouwer89
    29-02-2020JVC JO13-3Limmen JO13-310:30J.H. (Jan) Wolthuis710
    01-03-2020JVC 3Nieuwe Niedorp 210:00J.H. (Jan) Loew34
    01-03-2020JVC 5Schagen United 512:3065
    01-03-2020JVC 1Blokkers de 114:00W. (Wesley) Thomas12
  • Programma volgend weekend

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechter
    01-03-2020JVC 3Nieuwe Niedorp 210:00J.H. (Jan) Loew
    01-03-2020JVC 5Schagen United 512:30
    01-03-2020JVC 1Blokkers de 114:00W. (Wesley) Thomas
    05-03-2020JVC VR1Kennemers (de) VR120:00B. (Ben) ter Hofstede
    07-03-2020JVC JO9-2FC Den Helder JO9-308:45
    07-03-2020JVC JO9-1Koedijk JO9-108:45
    07-03-2020JVC JO11-3SVW 27 JO11-508:45Afgeschermd
    07-03-2020JVC JO13-2Schagen United JO13-408:45T.A. (Thijs) Dobbe
    07-03-2020JVC JO11-1Schagen United JO11-308:45Afgeschermd
    07-03-2020JVC JO13-3Koog De JO13-1G10:30J.T. (John) Mahieu
    07-03-2020JVC MO17-1Kleine Sluis MO17-110:30Afgeschermd
    07-03-2020JVC JO17-2Reiger Boys JO17-212:30J. (Joachim) Berger
    07-03-2020JVC JO13-1Always Forward JO13-212:30H. (Harm) Brouwer
    07-03-2020JVC JO17-1DWS afc JO17-214:30
    07-03-2020JVC JO15-1ASC De Volewijckers JO15-114:30
    08-03-2020JVC 4DWOW 311:00
    08-03-2020JVC 2Westfriezen 311:00
    08-03-2020JVC 5Oosterend 213:15
    08-03-2020JVC 1KGB 114:00
    14-03-2020JVC JO8-6Callantsoog JO8-108:45
    14-03-2020JVC JO8-2Schagen United JO8-208:45
    14-03-2020JVC JO8-5Oosthuizen JO8-308:45
    14-03-2020JVC JO10-2DWOW JO10-108:45
    14-03-2020JVC JO11-2Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO11-108:45
    14-03-2020JVC JO8-1Schagen United JO8-109:55
    14-03-2020JVC JO10-3Wieringerwaard JO10-109:55
    14-03-2020JVC JO10-1Schagen United JO10-109:55
    14-03-2020JVC JO13-3Nieuwe Niedorp JO13-210:30Afgeschermd
    14-03-2020JVC JO13-4ZAP JO13-211:30E. (Erwin) Hartjes
    14-03-2020JVC JO15-4Jong Holland JO15-212:15Afgeschermd
    14-03-2020JVC JO15-3Wieringermeer JO15-113:15J.T. (John) Mahieu
    14-03-2020JVC JO17-4Kolping Boys JO17-314:00E. (Ed) Kloeg
    15-03-2020JVC 3George st 210:00
    15-03-2020JVC JO19-1DIOS sv. JO19-111:30
    15-03-2020JVC 5FC Den Helder 412:30
    15-03-2020JVC VR1WSV 1930 VR114:00Y. (Ysbrand) Haagsma
    21-03-2020JVC JO8-4Succes JO8-109:00
    21-03-2020JVC JO8-3Wiron JO8-109:00
    21-03-2020JVC JO11-2Hollandia T JO11-109:00Afgeschermd
    21-03-2020JVC JO9-2Wieringermeer JO9-110:15
    21-03-2020JVC JO9-1DTS JO9-110:15
    21-03-2020JVC JO15-2FC Den Helder JO15-211:45J.H. (Jan) Wolthuis
    21-03-2020JVC JO15-3Succes JO15-211:45Afgeschermd
    22-03-2020JVC 3Dynamo 210:00J.H. (Jan) Loew
    22-03-2020JVC 4Con Zelo 411:00
    27-03-2020JVC VR30+1Meervogels 31 VR30+120:00E. (Ed) Kloeg
    28-03-2020JVC JO13-2HCSC JO13-209:00T.A. (Thijs) Dobbe
    28-03-2020JVC JO15-4Wieringermeer JO15-110:30J.T. (John) Mahieu
    28-03-2020JVC JO13-1Dirkshorn JO13-110:45E. (Erwin) Hartjes
    28-03-2020JVC MO17-1Blokkers de MO17-112:30Y. (Ysbrand) Haagsma
    28-03-2020JVC JO17-2LSVV JO17-212:30J. (Joachim) Berger
    28-03-2020JVC JO17-3VZV JO17-114:30R. (Robert) Schuiten
    28-03-2020JVC MO19-1Marken sv. MO19-114:30R. C. (Roel) Rijzinga
    29-03-2020JVC 2Con Zelo 211:00
    29-03-2020JVC 4ZAP 511:00
    29-03-2020JVC VR1KFC VR114:00
    29-03-2020JVC 1Grasshoppers 114:00
    04-04-2020JVC JO11-3Kleine Sluis JO11-3G09:00
    04-04-2020JVC JO13-3Succes JO13-109:00
    04-04-2020JVC JO11-1Victoria O JO11-109:00
    04-04-2020JVC JO15-4JVC JO15-310:30
    04-04-2020JVC JO13-4Blokkers De JO13-2G10:30
    04-04-2020JVC JO15-1SDOB JO15-112:30
    04-04-2020JVC JO17-4Wieringermeer JO17-212:30
    04-04-2020JVC JO17-1Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO17-114:30
    04-04-2020JVC JO15-2HCSC JO15-114:30
    05-04-2020JVC 3Apollo 68 210:00J.H. (Jan) Loew
    05-04-2020JVC JO19-1Nieuw West United SV JO19-111:30
    05-04-2020JVC 5DWOW 312:30