Selectie JO19
Hidde Aberson, Sem van der Beek,Marij Minnes, Bart Coesel, Noah de Haan, Jon Langedijk, Demian Langeveld, Ties Leeuwestein, , Kajeeban Nadarasa, Danny Schol, Chad Zonneveld, Naut van der Zwet, Tom Nederstigt, Samuël vd Wensch, Sidney v Stempvoort, Bart Veul, Daniël Schuiten, Roy v Sprang, Casper Roorda, Sven Hogerheijde, Robin v Woesik, Jarno Reumkens, Sam Solkesz, Owen Cok, Daan vd Weide, Skip Bakker, Lucas Vink, Stijn Broersma, Woody v Baak, Joran Langedijk, Bart Heikens, Mendel vd Mije
Trainer/Coach: Rene Langedijk
Selectie JO17
Max Appel, David Bakelaar, Jens Kraak, Kyan Barriël, Luuk van de Brule, Mike van Dijkum, Wilco Dobbe, Hans Groenhuizen, Hessel Groenhuizen, Milan Laan, Brent van Leenen, Timo Maalderink, Dynand Minguel, Mischa Stam, Ty Zonneveld, Cas v Wijk, Owen Beekman, Raphael Souren, Damien Angevare, Per Nomen, Sascha Musch, Koen v Vliet, Noa Wieringa, Luc de Boer, Milan Minneboo, Jestin vd Graaf, Daan v Ham, Gijs Vos
Trainer/Coach: JO17-1 Ed Willebroodse / Mick van Mechelen
Trainer/Coach: JO17-2 Rene Angevare
JO17-3
Quintus Dix, Lars Tuithof, Daan Winder, Job de Castro, Milan vd Velden, Colin Verswijveren, Lex vd Salm, Bas vd Weide, Dylan Bontes, Michael Dielissen, Eric Bos, Roy Spitters
Trainer/Coach: Vacant
Trainer/Coach:
MO17-1
Jazz Kusters, Lisa van Erp, Femke vd Vlist, Sanne Roodenrijs, Suze Jong, Fleur de Zee, Lynn Wassens, Vera Boer, Nadéche Lewakabessy, Ilse de Wit, Joy de Jong, Demi van Baak, Lilian Reinderman.
Trainer/Coach: Barry van Baak
Trainer/Coach: Ilonka Zonneveld
Selectie JO15
Suus vd Weide, Yamiro Visje, Roan Peper, Bjorn Gödden, Wout Blankespoor, Tygo Polmans, Thijs Dobbe, Noa Smit, Max Burchartz, Rijash Nadarasa, Christian v Zanten, Bjorn Jansen, Fetawi Tesfay-Negasy, Mauro Ypma, Ruben Appel, Harry ten Hoeve, Sil Schop, Kyara de Bruin, Ingmar Warffemius, Milan Hendrikx, Boaz Wilbrink, Jami Mooij, Boaz Boonstra, Donovan Pater, Duuk Broodbakker, Quinten Bruul, Luuk vd Beek, Filip Heikens
Trainer/Coach: Barry Hendry, Chris Munoz, Hans Warffemius, Peter Hendrikx
JO15-3
Renzo Quinten, Julian Pastoor, Espen Siegersma, Olivier Pastoor, Daan Schoonbergen, Jaimie Frinks, Milan Zoutzeling, Nik Schoonbergen, Damian Sewpersad, Bradley Baak, Jaron Staal, Kyjano Voogd, Bodhi vd Ree, Lars Mijenburg, Jeremy Bax
Coach/Trainer: Harm Brouwer
JO15-4
Stijn vd Most, Sanne v Gelder, Matt Versnel, Thijs Schoorel, Daan Sluiter, Anas Ali Abdullahi, Dave Hallewas, Sven Heijblok, Iris Pama, Mats Iliohon, Noami Cok, Faya Bijker, Denny Hofland, Nick Pothof
Trainer/Coach: Hugo Versnel
Trainer/Coach: Joep Heijblok
Selectie JO13
Perez vd Most, Mika Winkelaar, Desi Kusters, Cas Nieuwlaat, Tjerk Scholte, Jayden Tydeman, Melle Brasser, Finn Ravesteijn, Jamie Huisman, Levi vd Most, Jazz Obispo, Liam Vermeulen, Noud Pennings, Odin Polmans, Joas Bakker, Ronan Smit, Zoë Versnel, Lucas Knol, Josuha Bremer, Niek Seegers, Jordy Lont, Mathijs Schuring, Jordy Konijn, Jonathan Menheere, Max vd Wetering, Beau Baars, Damian t Hoen, Ruben Broersma, Casper Mulder
Trainer: Mathijs Meijer, Dave Josiasse, Pim Brasser
JO13-3
Bas Schoorel,Maarten Brinkman, Klaas Heykoop, Kaylee Kraats, Stef Gouw, Koen Dobbe, Thijs Oud, Jayden Smith, Levi Wever, Levy Monteiro, Stef Bregman, Seth Broodbakker, Sam Nuijen
Trainer: Raymond Montero, Jan Schoorel
Coach: Eric Smith
JO11-1
Niels Bas, Yoneill Schut, Kyevi vd Burgh, Abel Tesfay Negasi, Mouro Mendez, Bas vd Steen, Cas Lakeman, Kai Wiesell, Guus Kisteman
Trainer/Coach: Evert Kisteman
JO11-2
Jop Hoornsman, Sil Pennings,Daan vd Kruijs, Kees de Koning, Justin Ramp, Wesley Bax,Sam Bus, Kees Schekkerman, Manou Kamper, Saswin Nadarasa
Trainer/Coach: Vacant
JO11-3
Yoshua Gallego, Body Hessels, Luciano van Oijen, Teun Vermuë, Roshan D’abo, Giovanny Bastardo Figueroa, Teun Schintz, Kees Visser, Robin Westbroek, Reina Peper, Demi Marges, Enya vd Hak
Trainer/Coach: Vacant
JO10-1
Gijs Hendriks, Buck Groen, Sam Kiekebos, Luuk Nanninga, Marley Obispo, Liam Pothof, Maryano Visje, Dex Zwart
Trainer/Coach: Tabita Visje en Wouter Zwart
JO10-2
Mats Gouw, Thijmen Knol, Bailey, Daan Lengers, Jeppe Ruwers, Dominque, Daniel Vlaming, Pip de Wit
Trainer/Coach: Ewalt Gouw
JO9-1
Jaysen van Baak, Wes Bus, Liam Bosman, Kyan Smith, Jesse Zuiderduin, Ismail Sairani, Kay Monteiro, Sam Abels
Trainer/Coach: Barry v Baak
JO9-2
Diëgo Lute, Dylan Lute, Kevin Bruul, Ruben Grit, Denzel Karssen, Luuk Smit, Thijmen Polmans, Esmee Meijer
Trainer/Coach: Peter Smit
JO9-3
Loek van Deutekom, Bo Broerse, Nina Leurink, Jaro vd Berg, Rembrandt van Geel, Mees Bregman, Denzel Kiefte, Tom Nieuwlaat
Trainer/Coach: Vacant
JO9-4
Sam den Toon, Mason Kansen, Mees Bijl, Julia Quant, Ber Thomas, Cloe Jansen, Tijn Herfurth, Jesse Vrieswijk, Jaisen Kiefte
Trainer/Coach: Vacant
JO8-1
Maxime frea, Bram Kisteman, Teun Pijnacker, Chyven Schut, Brenden Schenk, Jesse Ladee, Sil van Kampen, Ties Schekkerman
Trainer/Coach: Vacant
JO8-2
Fem Koster, Stefan Vlaming, Jochem vd Weide, Yaira Tromp, Mare Schuiten, Dani van Mechelen, Tim Eelman, Roan Weterings
Trainer/Coach: Vacant
JO8-3
Marley Verkamman, Jay Hofstra, Djensley Ruis, Gijs van Wijnsberge, Jinne Brasser, Jilles Wassenburg, Samuel Noordeloos, Dempsey Holleman, Stef Jorgensen
Trainer/Coach: Vacant
JO8-4
Jur Koster, Jamie Lokerse, Bradley Post, Levy Ramaekers, Thijs Schipper, Daan Verhaegen, Luuk Verhaegen, Mila de Vries
Trainer/Coach: Vacant
Voetbalvereniging JVC
Wethouder W. de Boerstraat 4
1788 AT Julianadorp
Telefoon: 0223 641616
KvK 40634024
06-11232921