• Programma

    * Wedstrijden op een vrijdag zijn (met uitzondering van JVCVR30+) zaalvoetbalwedstrijden

  • DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdDetails
    19-04 19:00JVC JO15-2(KNVB)Limmen JO15-219:00
    19-04 19:00JVC 35+Kreileroord 35+119:00
    19-04 19:00Hovocubo 10JVC 2se (KNVB)19:00
    19-04 19:15V.V. Bergen JO15-1JVC JO15(KNVB)19:15
    19-04 20:00zvv Hovocubo 2JVC 1 (KNVB)20:00
    19-04 20:00HOSV 35+1JVC 35+20:00
    19-04 20:30JVC 35+Flevo 35+120:30
    19-04 21:00HCSC 35+2JVC 35+21:00
    20-04 08:30Schagen United JO14-5JVC J014-208:30
    20-04 08:45JVC JO8-2FC Den Helder JO8-208:45
    20-04 08:45JVC JO9-4FC Den Helder JO9-508:45
    20-04 08:45JVC JO9-6JVC JO9-508:45
    20-04 08:45JVC JO12-4Schagen United JO12-608:45
    20-04 08:45JVC J010-4ZAP JO10-1JM08:45
    20-04 08:50DWOW JO7-1JVC O7-208:50
    20-04 09:00FC Den Helder JO8-4JVC JO8-409:00
    20-04 09:00Succes JO9-1JVC JO9-309:00
    20-04 09:00HCSC JO7-1JVC JO7-409:00
    20-04 09:10JVC O7-2Succes JO7-109:10
    20-04 09:15Hollandia T JO10-2JVC JO10-309:15
    20-04 09:15Jong Hercules JO10-1JVC JO10-109:15
    20-04 09:20JVC JO7-4JVC O7-309:20
    20-04 09:40JVC O7-3HCSC JO7-109:40
    20-04 09:45JVC JO9-1Beemster JO9-109:45
    20-04 10:00Geel Zwart 30 JO11-1JVC J011-210:00
    20-04 10:10JVC JO12-1Always Forward JO12-110:10
    20-04 10:10JVC JO11-1FC Den Helder JO11-210:10
    20-04 10:30HCSC JO11-3JVC JO11-310:30
    20-04 10:45JVC JO9-2Wieringermeer JO9-110:45
    20-04 10:45Kreileroord JO8-1JVC JO8-310:45
    20-04 11:00Kleine Sluis JO13-1JMJVC JO13-111:00
    20-04 11:15JVC J014-1Texel 94 JO14-1 JM11:15
    20-04 11:30VIOS-W JO10-2JVC JO10-211:30
    20-04 11:45Reiger Boys JO8-1JVC JO8-111:45
    20-04 11:50JVC JO15-1FC Uitgeest JO15-311:50
    20-04 12:15Hillegom sv JO18-1JVC JO18-112:15
    20-04 12:30Wieringermeer JO17-1JVC JO17-112:30
    20-04 13:00JVC JO16-2ZOB JO16-113:00
    20-04 14:00JVC JO16-1s.v. Enkhuizen JO16-114:00
    20-04 14:15Schagen United JO12-4JVC JO12-314:15
    20-04 14:30Hoofddorp s.v. O23-1JVC JO23-114:30
    20-04 15:00JVC JO19-1 ZatSchagen United JO19-315:00
    21-04 09:45JVC 3Grasshoppers 609:45
    21-04 09:45LSVV O23-1JVC JO23 (zondag)09:45
    21-04 11:00JVC 2SEW 211:00
    21-04 11:45JVC 5seKreileroord 211:45
    21-04 13:30Succes 5JVC 4se13:30
    21-04 14:00JVC 1Westfriezen 114:00
    21-04 14:00Spirit 30 (SC) JO19-1JVC JO19-1 Zo14:00
    22-04 18:00JVC JO10-6JVC JO10-518:00
    22-04 20:10Zouaven (de) 1JVC 2se (KNVB)20:10
    24-04 18:30Vitesse 22 JO9-1JVC JO9-118:30
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    14 apr.Schagen United 1 - JVC 14 - 0
    14 apr.JVC JO19-1 Zo - Westfriezen JO19-32 - 3
    14 apr.Schagen United 2 - JVC 21 - 5
    14 apr.JVC 5se - Kleine Sluis 51 - 4
    14 apr.JVC 4se - Kleine Sluis 43 - 3
    13 apr.JVC VR1 - DEM (RKVV) VR14 - 1
    13 apr.JVC JO18-1 - SDZ JO18-12 - 2
    13 apr.JVC JO17-1 - LSVV JO17-32 - 1
    13 apr.SVA JO19-3 - JVC JO19-1 Zat2 - 1
    13 apr.JVC JO23-1 - Foresters O23-13 - 1
    13 apr.JVC JO13-1 - LSVV JO13-31 - 4
    13 apr.Limmen JO14-1JM - JVC J014-11 - 3
    13 apr.Reiger Boys JO16-2 - JVC JO16-20 - 0
    13 apr.Kolping Boys JO16-2 - JVC JO16-11 - 6
    13 apr.JVC J014-2 - Koedijk JO14-22 - 2
    13 apr.JVC JO12-1 - Texel 94 JO12-1JM2 - 2
    13 apr.JVC J011-2 - Succes JO11-24 - 9
    13 apr.Kleine Sluis JO15-2 - JVC JO15-10 - 1
    13 apr.Wieringermeer JO12-1 - JVC JO12-23 - 3
    13 apr.Hollandia T JO12-2 - JVC JO12-30 - 3
    13 apr.JVC JO12-4 - Wiron JO12-11 - 1
    12 apr.JVC 1 (KNVB) - Ziekenhuis Amstelveen zvv 14 - 5
    12 apr.Jong Holland VR30+1 - JVC VR30+4 - 3
    12 apr.JVC 2se (KNVB) - Wognum Nicols 15 - 5
    12 apr.Apollo 68 JO15-1 - JVC JO15(KNVB)2 - 11
    12 apr.JVC JO15-2(KNVB) - HZV/Het Vennewater JO15-22 - 11
    10 apr.JVC JO13-1 - Blokkers de JO13-32 - 7