• Programma aankomend weekend

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldKL.K.ThuisKL.K.Uit
    28-09-2022JVC JO8-1Helder Den Fc JO8-118:00veld 2 - Veld B
    28-09-2022JVC JO13-1Schagen U JO13-119:00Afgeschermdveld 124
    28-09-2022JVC O23-1DTS O23-120:00J.T. (John) Mahieuveld 313
    30-09-2022JVC VR30+1Limmen VR30+120:00J.H. (Jan) Wolthuisveld 1 A12
    01-10-2022JVC JO10-2FC Den Helder JO10-208:45veld 1 B27L3L
    01-10-2022JVC JO9-3JMVesdo JO9-1JM08:45veld 1 B110L6L
    01-10-2022JVC JO13-2VIOS-W JO13-208:45N. (Nick) Pothofveld 384
    01-10-2022JVC JO9-4TSV Twisk, JO9-1JM08:45veld 1 A29L5L
    01-10-2022JVC JO11-1Kolping Boys JO11-110:00Afgeschermdveld 1 A1R2R
    01-10-2022JVC JO11-3JMSucces JO11-110:15L.T. (Levy) Monteiroveld 3 A7R3R
    01-10-2022JVC JO11-4Kleine Sluis JO11-310:15C.R. (Cas) Nieuwlaatveld 3 B
    01-10-2022JVC JO15-1LSVV JO15-112:30E. (Erwin) Hartjesveld 195
    01-10-2022JVC JO17-2Wieringermeer JO17-112:30J.T. (John) Mahieuveld 3106
    01-10-2022JVC JO17-1Always Forward JO17-114:30J.H. (Jan) Loewveld 113
    01-10-2022JVC JO15-2ZAP JO15-2JM14:30J.H. (Jan) Wolthuisveld 324
    02-10-2022JVC 3Oosterend 210:00veld 313
    02-10-2022JVC 4Schagen United 411:00veld 124
    02-10-2022JVC 6Succes 712:30veld 375
    02-10-2022JVC O23-1KGB O23-113:15H. (Henk) Loosschilderveld 186
  • Programma volgend weekend

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechter
    07-10-2022JVC 35+1BOL 35+119:30
    07-10-2022JVC 35+1Flevo 35+120:30
    08-10-2022JVC JO9-4Succes JO9-2JM09:00
    08-10-2022JVC JO8-2Duinrand S JO8-109:00
    08-10-2022JVC JO8-1FC Den Helder JO8-209:00
    08-10-2022JVC JO10-3JMKaagvogels JO10-1JM10:05
    08-10-2022JVC JO10-1V.V. Bergen JO10-110:05
    08-10-2022JVC JO12-1JMTexel 94 JO12-1JM10:15J.N. (Jayden) Smith
    08-10-2022JVC JO11-4Schagen United JO11-410:15Afgeschermd
    08-10-2022JVC O23-1SDZ O23-114:00Y. (Ysbrand) Haagsma
    09-10-2022JVC 2Westfriezen 211:00
    09-10-2022JVC 1FC Den Helder 114:00
    15-10-2022JVC VR1BOL VR114:30
    16-10-2022JVC 4Succes 311:30
    16-10-2022JVC 6ZAP 612:30
    16-10-2022JVC O23-1Kolping Boys O23-114:00
    22-10-2022JVC VR1Wieringermeer VR114:00
    23-10-2022JVC O23-1Always Forward O23-212:30
    28-10-2022JVC VR30+1SVW 27 VR30+120:00
    29-10-2022JVC O23-1OSV O23-114:45
    30-10-2022JVC 5FC Den Helder 410:00
    30-10-2022JVC 2Kleine Sluis 211:00
    30-10-2022JVC 6FC Den Helder 612:00
    30-10-2022JVC 1HSV 114:00
    30-10-2022JVC O23-1LSVV O23-114:00
    04-11-2022JVC 35+1HCSC 35+119:00
    04-11-2022JVC 35+1HOSV 35+120:30
    06-11-2022JVC 3Koog (de) 210:00
    06-11-2022JVC 4Grasshoppers 512:30
    11-11-2022JVC VR30+1DEM (RKVV) VR30+120:00
    12-11-2022JVC O23-1ODIN 59 O23-114:45
    12-11-2022JVC VR1DTS VR114:45