• Programma aankomend weekend

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeldKL.K.ThuisKL.K.Uit
    04-02-2023JVC JO9-2V.V. Bergen JO9-209:00veld 1 B18L4L
    04-02-2023JVC JO9-4Schagen United JO9-409:00veld 1 A210L6L
    04-02-2023JVC JO9-1Kleine Sluis JO9-109:00veld 1 A11L2L
    04-02-2023JVC JO10-3JMReiger Boys MO10-109:00veld 1 B29L5L
    04-02-2023JVC JO11-3JMFC Den Helder JO11-309:00C.R. (Cas) Nieuwlaatveld 3 B7L3L
    04-02-2023JVC JO7-2Winkel JO7-109:55veld 2 A1a1R2R
    04-02-2023JVC JO8-1KSV JO8-110:00veld 1 A110R6R
    04-02-2023JVC JO8-2Grasshoppers JO8-110:00veld 1 B19R5R
    04-02-2023JVC JO8-3LSVV JO8-310:00veld 1 A27R3R
    04-02-2023JVC JO7-1Petten JO7-110:50veld 3 A1a
    04-02-2023JVC JO11-2VVS 46 JO11-111:00P. (Perez) van der Mostveld 3 B7R3R
    04-02-2023JVC JO11-1Assendelft JO11-111:00Afgeschermdveld 3 A8R4R
    04-02-2023JVC JO7-1ZAP JO7-111:10veld 3 A1a - C
    04-02-2023JVC JO13-2Always Forward JO13-311:45Afgeschermdveld 1106
    04-02-2023JVC JO16-1JMMOC JO16-114:00P. (Pieter) Dekkerveld 324
    04-02-2023JVC JO15-1Schagen United JO15-214:00Y. (Ysbrand) Haagsmaveld 113
    05-02-2023JVC 3LSVV 610:00veld 313
    05-02-2023JVC 4VVS 46 512:30veld 324
    05-02-2023JVC 6Kleine Sluis 612:30veld 165
  • Programma volgend weekend

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechter
    11-02-2023JVC JO9-2LSVV JO9-208:45
    11-02-2023JVC JO10-1Kolping Boys JO10-208:45
    11-02-2023JVC JO10-2FC Den Helder JO10-208:45
    11-02-2023JVC JO10-3JMKSV MO10-108:45
    11-02-2023JVC JO13-1SEW JO13-109:00N. (Nick) Pothof
    11-02-2023JVC JO11-4Medemblik FC JO11-309:30L.T. (Levy) Monteiro
    11-02-2023JVC JO12-1JMALC JO12-109:30K.J. (Koen) Dobbe
    11-02-2023JVC JO7-2S.V. Wieringerwaard JO7-109:40
    11-02-2023JVC JO14-1JMSchagen United JO14-409:55E. (Erwin) Hartjes
    11-02-2023JVC JO7-1Petten JO7-110:40
    11-02-2023JVC JO17-2KSV JO17-110:45E. (Ed) Kloeg
    11-02-2023JVC JO15-2DWOW JO15-111:00J.H. (Jan) Wolthuis
    11-02-2023JVC JO17-3JMHauwert 65 JO17-112:55P. (Pieter) Dekker
    11-02-2023JVC JO17-1Alcmaria Victrix JO17-113:15J.H. (Jan) Loew
    11-02-2023JVC VR1SVIJ VR115:00J.T. (John) Mahieu
    11-02-2023JVC O23-1SCPB'22 O23-115:15
    12-02-2023JVC 5LSVV 911:00
    12-02-2023JVC 2VVS 46 211:00
    12-02-2023JVC 1Westfriezen 114:00
    12-02-2023JVC O23-1Kolping Boys O23-214:00H. (Henk) Loosschilder
    04-03-2023JVC JO13-2VVW JO13-110:30
    04-03-2023JVC JO16-1JMHollandia T JO16-112:15Y. (Ysbrand) Haagsma
    05-03-2023JVC 3ZAP 410:00
    05-03-2023JVC 6Geel Zwart 30 312:30
    05-03-2023JVC 4Schagen United 312:30
    11-03-2023JVC JO17-1ST VV Egmond JO17-112:30
    11-03-2023JVC JO15-1Grasshoppers JO15-112:45
    11-03-2023JVC O23-1HBC O23-114:45
    11-03-2023JVC VR1DEVO'58 VR114:45
    12-03-2023JVC 3Vesdo 310:00
    12-03-2023JVC 2AFC 34 211:00
    12-03-2023JVC 5Callantsoog 212:00
    12-03-2023JVC 1VIOS-W 114:00
    12-03-2023JVC O23-1Always Forward O23-214:00
    17-03-2023JVC VR30+1Kennemers (de) VR30+120:00